Ulrich Buchberger

Hr. Buchberger

Wimmer Renate

Fr.Wimmer

Walch Hans-3

Hr. Walch

Maier Sigrid 1

Fr. Maier

Wir sind gerne für Sie da:

 

Einrichtungsleitung:
Hr.
Ulrich Buchberger  Tel. 08542/41733-11
 
Verwaltung:
Fr. Sandra Dobler  Tel. 08542/41733-17
Fr. Renate Wimmer  Tel. 08542/41733-18
 
Verantwortliche Pflegefachkraft:
Fr. Sabine Dionys  Tel. 08542/41733-19
 
Leitung Küche:
Hr. Hans Walch  Tel. 08542/41733-14
 
Leitung Soziale Betreuung:
Fr. Christine Eisenreich Tel. 08542/41733-15
 
Leitung Haustechnik:
Hr.
Wolfgang Dobler  Tel. 08542/41733-12
 
Leitung Hauswirtschaft:
Fr. Sigrid Maier   Tel. 08542/41733-16
 
Buton 6
Sabine Dionys PDL 2

Fr. Dionys

Dobler Sandra1

Fr. Dobler

Eisenreich Christine_-2

Fr. Eisenreich

Wolfgang Dobler 3

Hr. Dobler


Pflegepersonal Wohnbereich 1. OG

Valentina Ens 3

Fr. Valentina
Ens
Bereichsleitung PFK

Anetsberger Monika

Fr. Monika Anetsberger
PA

Krois Astrid b

Fr. Astrid Kroiß
PFK

Demlehner Hannelore

Fr. Hannelore
Demlehner
PA

Kluge Heike

Fr. Heike Kluge
PFK

Rissmann Bettina 2

Fr. Bettina Lombardi
PA

Resch Florian

Hr. Florian Resch
PFK

Scheibel Anita

Fr. Anita Scheibel
PA

Kraus Niko

Hr. Niko Kraus
PFK

Brigitte Wimmer2

Fr. Brigitte Wimmer
PA

Werder Uwe

Hr. Uwe Werder
PFK

Schiller Rudolf_1

Hr.Rudolf Schiller
PA

Wingender 1

Fr. Ute Wingender
PA

Köckerandl Melanie

Fr. Melanie Köckerandl
Azubi

Leitl Sabrina

Fr. Sabrina
Leitl

PFK

Reinl Christian

Hr. Christian
Reinl
Azubi

Anna Lena Helfrich1

Fr. Anna Lena
Helfrich

PFK

Kaltenecker David_8

Hr. David Kaltenecker
Azubi


Pflegepersonal Wohnbereich 2. OG

Demml Maria 1 Carmen Willeitner

Fr. Maria
Demmel
Bereichsleitung PFK

Fr. Carmen Willeitner
PFK

Gerauer Josef

Hr. Josef
Gerauer
PFK

Meißner Silvia2

Fr. Sylvia Meißner
PA

Demlehner Angela

Fr. Angela Demlehner
PFK

Krautsdorfer Gerlinde

Fr. Gerlinde Krautstorfer
PA

Fink Ulrike 2

Fr. Ulrike
Fink
PFK

Schmidt Lilli 2

Fr. Lilli Schmidt
PA

Beck Richard

Hr. Richard Beck
PFK

Liebwein Jasmin

Fr. Jasmin Liebwein
PA

Meißner Sandra-2

Fr. Sandra Fuchs
PFK

Rissmann Celina

Fr. Celina
Rissmann
PA

Eglseder Verena Azubi

Fr. Verena Eglseder
PFK

Glashauser Elke 1

Fr. Elke Glashauser
Azubi

Schreiner Elena2

Fr. Elena
Schreiner
PFK

Mohr Sanja_3

Fr.Sanja Mohr
Azubi

Hofmeister Elke

Fr. Elke
Hofmeister
PFK


Pflegepersonal Wohnbereich 3. OG

Steinhaus Petra 1

Fr. Petra
Steinhaus
Bereichsleitung PFK

Achter Christian

Hr. Christian Achter
PFK

Hödl_Karin

Fr. Karin
Hödl
PFK

Krautstorfer Birgit1

Fr. Birgit Krautstorfer
PA

Lehermann Margitta

Fr. Margitta Lehermann
PFK

Käser Carola

Fr. Carola
Käser

PA

Helfrich Johann

Hr. Johann
Helfrich
PFK

Bauer Raphaela

Fr. Raphaela Bauer
PA

Lindner Susanne-1

Fr.Susanne Lindner
PFK

Graßl Teresa 2

Fr. Teresa Winkler
PA

Voggenreiter Sabine

Fr. Sabine Voggenreiter
PFK

Saller Regina1

Fr. Regina Saller
Azubi

Englmüller Bianca

Fr. Bianca
Englmüller
PFK

Schwarz Selina

Fr. Selina Schwarz
Azubi

Demlehner Denies

Fr. Denise Demlehner
PFK

Schott-Mohr Nina

Fr. Nina Schott-Mohr
Azubi

Hofbauer Daniela3

Fr. Daniela Hofbauer
PFK



Soziale Betreuung

Müller Carola2
Eisenreich Christine_01-
Heinrich Angelika

Fr. Christine Eisenreich
Ergotherapeutin

Fr. Carola Müller
Betreuung

Fr. Angelika
Heinrich

Betreuung

Bachmeier Cornelia

Fr. Cornelia
Bachmeier

Betreuung

Himsl Ilona-2

Fr. Himsl Ilona
Betreuung

Schreiber Margot

Fr. Margot Schreiber
Betreuung

Beifuß Elena-1

Fr. Beifuß Elena
Betreuung


Küchenteam 18_01-

Küche
v.l. Fr. Sandra Walch,  Küchenchef Hr. Johann Walch,
 Fr. Gabriele Scheuer,  Fr. Maria Aigner,
  Fr. Elfriede Hettl, Fr. Martina Pilsl,
Fr. Marianne Kalhammer, Hr. Josef Hettl,  Fr.  Annemarie Redenberger, Fr. Renate Aigner, Fr. Irmgard Bernd

Fahrer Essen auf Rädern

Essen auf Rädern

v.l. Hr. Georg Huber, Hr. Karl Salmansberger,
Fr. Sigrid Haas, Küchenchef Hr. Johann Walch,
Hr. Georg Haslinger

Hauswirtschaft

Maier Sigrid 2

Fr. Sigrid Maier
Leitung Hauswirtschaft

Helfrich Valentina

Fr. Helfrich Valentina

Helga Aigner

Fr. Helga Aigner

Finstermeier Gundi

Fr. Gundi Finstermeier

Huber Margarete

Fr. Margarete Huber

Bachl Petra

Fr. Petra Bachl

Höldobler Roswita-1

Fr. Roswita Höldobler

Büttner Franka

Fr. Franka Büttner

Kleine Ingrid

Fr. Ingrid Kleine

Daffner Andrea

Fr. Andrea Daffner


Wolfgang Dobler 2 Dionys Siegfried

Haustechnik

v.l. Hr. Wolfgang Dobler und Hr. Siegfried Dionys


Gruppenbild 2018-1

Und fast alle Zusammen