Ulrich Buchberger

Hr. Buchberger

Wimmer Renate

Fr.Wimmer

Walch Hans 2

Hr. Walch

Maier Sigrid 1

Fr. Maier

Wir sind gerne für Sie da:

 

Einrichtungsleitung:
Hr.
Ulrich Buchberger  Tel. 08542/41733-11
 
Verwaltung:
Fr. Sandra Dobler  Tel. 08542/41733-17
Fr. Renate Wimmer  Tel. 08542/41733-18
 
Verantwortliche Pflegefachkraft:
Hr.
Klaus Schreiber  Tel. 08542/41733-19
 
Küchenleitung:
Hr. Hans Walch  Tel. 08542/41733-14
 
Soziale Betreuung:
Fr. Carola Müller Tel. 08542/41733-15
 
Haustechnik:
Hr.
Wolfgang Dobler  Tel. 08542/41733-12
 
Hauswirtschaftsleitung:
Fr. Sigrid Maier   Tel. 08542/41733-16
 
Buton 6
Klaus Schreiber

Hr. Schreiber

Dobler Sandra1

Fr. Dobler

Müller Carola-11

Fr. Müller

Wolfgang Dobler 3

Hr. Dobler


Pflegepersonal Wohnbereich 1. OG

Moser

Fr. Reserl
Moser
Stationsleitung

Wingender 1

Fr. Ute Wingender
PA

Ens

Fr.Valentina
Ens
PFK

Thier Natalie 2

Fr. Natalie Thier
PA

Kluge Heike

Fr. Heike Kluge
PFK

Anetsberger Monika

Fr. Monika Anetsberger
PA

Resch Florian

Hr. Florian Resch
PFK

Demlehner Hannelore

Fr. Hannelore
Demlehner
PA

Kraus Niko

Hr. Niko Kraus
PFK

Rissmann Bettina 2

Fr. Bettina Rissmann
PA

Werder Uwe

Hr. Uwe Werder
PFK

Rauscher Margot

Fr. Margot
Rauscher
Azubi

Eglseder Verena Azubi

Fr. Verena Eglseder
PFK

Anna Lena Helfrich1

Fr. Anna Lena
Helfrich

Azubi

Scheibel Anita

Fr. Anita Scheibel
PA


Pflegepersonal Wohnbereich 2. OG

Demml Maria 1

Fr. Maria Demmel
Stationsleitung

Degenhart Nadine

Fr. Nadine Degenhart
PA

Carmen Willeitner

Fr. Carmen Willeitner
PFK

Meißner Silvia2

Fr. Sylvia Meißner
PA

Demlehner Angela

Fr. Angela Demlehner
PFK

Krautsdorfer Gerlinde

Fr. Gerlinde Krautstorfer
PA

Fink Ulrike 2

Fr. Ulrike
Fink
PFK

Schmidt Lilli 2

Fr. Lilli Schmidt
PA

Beck Richard

Hr. Richard Beck
PFK

Reinl Christian

Hr. Christian
Reinl
PA

Meißner Sandra-2

Fr. Sandra Fuchs
PFK

Glashauser Elke 1

Fr. Elke Glashauser
Azubi

Krois Astrid b

Fr. Astrid Kroiß
PFK

Hofbauer Daniela3

Fr. Daniela Hofbauer
Azubi

Schreiner Elena2

Fr. Elena
Schreiner
PFK

Achter Christian

Hr. Christian Achter
Azubi


Gerauer Josef

Hr. Josef
Gerauer
PFK


Pflegepersonal Wohnbereich 3. OG

Dionys Sabine

Fr. Sabine Dionys
Stationsleitung

Leitl Sabrina

Fr. Sabrina
Leitl

PFK

Steinhaus Petra 1

Fr. Petra Steinhaus
PFK

Krautstorfer Birgit1

Fr. Birgit Krautstorfer
PA

Hödl Karin2

Fr. Karin
Hödl
PFK

Käser Carola

Fr. Carola
Käser

PA

Lehermann Margitta

Fr. Margitta Lehermann
PFK

Saller Regina1

Fr. Regina Saller
PA

Helfrich Johann

Hr. Johann
Helfrich
PFK

Deutzer Jana 2

Fr. Jana Deutzer
PA

Greiml Susanne

Fr.Susanne Greiml
PFK

Pikhard Ania

Fr. Ania Pikhard
PA

Demlehner Denies

Fr. Denise Demlehner
PFK

Graßl Teresa

Fr. Teresa Graßl
PA

Voggenreiter Sabine

Fr. Sabine Voggenreiter
PFK

Schuster Yvonne

Fr. Yvonne Schuster
PA

Englmüller Bianca

Fr. Bianca
Englmüller
PFK

Schwarz Selina

Fr. Selina Schwarz
Azubi


Soziale Betreuung

Müller Carola2

Fr. Carola Müller
Betreuung

Wimmer Brigitte1

Fr. Brigitte Wimmer
Betreuung

Bachmeier Cornelia

Fr. Cornelia
Bachmeier

Betreuung

Aigner Jan

Hr. Jan
Aigner
Betreuung

Duschl Martina

Fr. Martina Duschl
Betreuung

Diewals Stefanie

Fr. Stefanie
Diewald

Betreuung

Heinrich Angelika

Fr. Angelika
Heinrich

Betreuung

Haslinger Kerstin

Fr. Kerstin Haslinger
Betreuung

Schreiber Margot

Fr. Margot Schreiber
Betreuung


Küchenteam 16

Küche
v.l. Fr. Sandra Walch,  Küchenchef Hr. Johann Walch,
 Fr. Gabriele Scheuer,  Fr. Maria Aigner,
  Fr. Sabrina Krautstorfer, Fr. Martina Pilsl,
Fr. Marianne Kalhammer, Hr. Josef Hettl,  Fr.  Annemarie Redenberger, Fr. Renate Aigner, Fr. Irmgard Bernd

Fahrer Essen auf Rädern

Essen auf Rädern

v.l. Hr. Georg Huber, Hr. Karl Salmansberger,
Fr. Sigrid Haas, Küchenchef Hr. Johann Walch,
Hr. Georg Haslinger

Hauswirtschaft

Helga Aigner
Maier Sigrid 2

Fr. Sigrid Maier
Leitung Hauswirtschaft

Fr. Helga Aigner
Wäscherei

Helfrich Valentina

Fr. Helfrich Valentina
Reinigung

Finstermeier Gundi

Fr. Gundi Finstermeier
Reinigung

Huber Margarete

Fr. Margarete Huber
Wäscherei

Bachl Petra

Fr. Petra Bachl
Reinigung

Salmansberger Sabine

Fr. Sabine Salmansberger
Wäscherei

Büttner Franka

Fr. Franka Büttner
Reinigung

Höldobler Roswita-1

Fr. Roswita Höldobler
Reinigung

Fischl Monika

Fr.Monika Fischl
Reinigung


Wolfgang Dobler 2 Dionys Siegfried

Haustechnik

v.l. Hr. Wolfgang Dobler und Hr. Siegfried Dionys


Gruppenbild 2016

Und fast alle Zusammen